| następny mecz

GAL SLO
Galicja Raciborowice 1 - 4 Słomniczanka Słomniki
-
godz.

Tabela sezonu 2016/2017

Lp. Nazwa Mecze Pkty Zwyc. Rem. Por. Bramki
1. Słomniczanka Słomniki 19 47 14 5 0 74 - 13
2. LKS Niedźwiedź 19 44 13 5 1 52 - 21
3. Partyzant Dojazdów 17 29 9 2 6 49 - 31
4. Orzeł Bębło 17 28 8 4 5 40 - 35
5. Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 19 27 8 3 8 39 - 42
6. Skała 2004 18 25 8 1 9 39 - 41
7. Strażak Goszcza 19 24 7 3 9 35 - 42
8. Pogoń Wronin 18 23 7 2 9 40 - 51
9. Szreniawa Koszyce 19 23 6 5 8 33 - 45
10. Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 17 21 6 3 8 33 - 35
11. Juvenia Prandocin 19 20 5 5 9 29 - 49
12. Galicja Raciborowice 19 19 4 7 8 27 - 35
13. Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 19 16 4 4 11 23 - 41
14. Tytan Polekarcice 19 15 4 3 12 30 - 62

Wyniki

Kolejka 1
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 3 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Niedziela, 21 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Pogoń Wronin 5 : 2 Tytan Polekarcice
Sobota, 20 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Partyzant Dojazdów 7 : 1 Strażak Goszcza
Sobota, 20 Sierpień 2016 16:00
Orzeł Bębło 0 : 9 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Sobota, 20 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Skała 2004 3 : 2 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Sobota, 20 Sierpień 2016 17:00
LKS Niedźwiedź 1 : 1 Galicja Raciborowice
Sobota, 20 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Juvenia Prandocin 0 : 0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Niedziela, 21 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Kolejka 2
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 4 : 1 Szreniawa Koszyce
Niedziela, 28 Sierpień 2016 14:00
Galicja Raciborowice 0 : 0 Juvenia Prandocin
Niedziela, 28 Sierpień 2016 17:30
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 0 : 2 LKS Niedźwiedź
Niedziela, 28 Sierpień 2016 17:30
Słomniczanka Słomniki 5 : 2 Skała 2004
Sobota, 27 Sierpień 2016 17:30
Strażak Goszcza 0 : 3 Orzeł Bębło
Niedziela, 28 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Tytan Polekarcice 2 : 1 Partyzant Dojazdów
Niedziela, 28 Sierpień 2016 14:00
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3 : 2 Pogoń Wronin
Niedziela, 28 Sierpień 2016 17:00
Kolejka 3
Pogoń Wronin 4 : 1 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Niedziela, 4 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 4 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Sobota, 3 Wrzesień 2016 17:30
Orzeł Bębło 5 : 2 Tytan Polekarcice
Sobota, 3 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Skała 2004 2 : 3 Strażak Goszcza
Niedziela, 4 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
LKS Niedźwiedź 1 : 1 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Niedziela, 4 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Juvenia Prandocin 0 : 4 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Niedziela, 4 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Szreniawa Koszyce 3 : 0 Galicja Raciborowice
Niedziela, 4 Wrzesień 2016 15:00
Kolejka 4
Słomniczanka Słomniki 3 : 1 Juvenia Prandocin
Sobota, 10 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 0 : 0 Orzeł Bębło
Sobota, 10 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Pogoń Wronin 3 : 3 Partyzant Dojazdów
Sobota, 10 Wrzesień 2016 14:30
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 3 : 2 Galicja Raciborowice
Niedziela, 11 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 1 : 2 Szreniawa Koszyce
Niedziela, 11 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Strażak Goszcza 0 : 1 LKS Niedźwiedź
Niedziela, 11 Wrzesień 2016 17:00
Tytan Polekarcice 1 : 2 Skała 2004
Niedziela, 11 Wrzesień 2016 14:00
Kolejka 5
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 3 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Sobota, 17 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Orzeł Bębło 4 : 2 Pogoń Wronin
Sobota, 17 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
LKS Niedźwiedź 3 : 1 Tytan Polekarcice
Sobota, 17 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Skała 2004 1 : 0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Niedziela, 18 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Juvenia Prandocin 4 : 3 Strażak Goszcza
Niedziela, 18 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
Szreniawa Koszyce 2 : 2 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Niedziela, 18 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Galicja Raciborowice 0 : 0 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Niedziela, 18 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
Kolejka 6
Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 : 0 Galicja Raciborowice
Sobota, 24 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
Pogoń Wronin 3 : 2 Skała 2004
Sobota, 24 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Partyzant Dojazdów 3 : 2 Orzeł Bębło
Sobota, 24 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 2 : 2 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Niedziela, 25 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Strażak Goszcza 2 : 0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Niedziela, 25 Wrzesień 2016 16:30
Tytan Polekarcice 1 : 6 Juvenia Prandocin
Niedziela, 25 Wrzesień 2016 13:30
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3 : 4 LKS Niedźwiedź
Niedziela, 25 Wrzesień 2016 16:00
Kolejka 7
LKS Niedźwiedź 5 : 1 Pogoń Wronin
Sobota, 1 Październik 2016 16:00
Orzeł Bębło 4 : 0 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Niedziela, 2 Październik 2016 13:00
Skała 2004 0 : 3 Partyzant Dojazdów
Niedziela, 2 Październik 2016 13:00
Juvenia Prandocin 1 : 0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Niedziela, 2 Październik 2016 16:00
Szreniawa Koszyce 2 : 2 Tytan Polekarcice
Niedziela, 2 Październik 2016 16:00
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 1 Strażak Goszcza
Niedziela, 2 Październik 2016 16:00
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 0 : 3 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Niedziela, 2 Październik 2016 16:00
Kolejka 8
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Partyzant Dojazdów 1 : 3 LKS Niedźwiedź
Orzeł Bębło 4 : 3 Skała 2004
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 2 : 5 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Strażak Goszcza 3 : 1 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Tytan Polekarcice 3 : 2 Galicja Raciborowice
Sobota, 8 Październik 2016 16:00
Pogoń Wronin 3 : 1 Juvenia Prandocin
Kolejka 9
LKS Niedźwiedź 3 : 1 Orzeł Bębło
Sobota, 15 Październik 2016 15:00
Słomniczanka Słomniki 3 : 0 Strażak Goszcza
Sobota, 15 Październik 2016 15:30
Skała 2004 2 : 0 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Niedziela, 16 Październik 2016 15:00
Juvenia Prandocin 0 : 4 Partyzant Dojazdów
Niedziela, 16 Październik 2016 15:30
Szreniawa Koszyce 4 : 1 Pogoń Wronin
Niedziela, 16 Październik 2016 15:30
Galicja Raciborowice 3 : 7 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Niedziela, 16 Październik 2016 15:30
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 1 : 5 Tytan Polekarcice
Niedziela, 16 Październik 2016 15:30
Kolejka 10
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 4 : 2 Strażak Goszcza
Tytan Polekarcice 1 : 7 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 2 : 2 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Pogoń Wronin 3 : 1 Galicja Raciborowice
Partyzant Dojazdów 3 : 3 Szreniawa Koszyce
Juvenia Prandocin 3 : 3 Orzeł Bębło
Skała 2004 1 : 7 LKS Niedźwiedź
Kolejka 11
LKS Niedźwiedź 2 : 0 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Juvenia Prandocin 1 : 4 Skała 2004
Szreniawa Koszyce 2 : 4 Orzeł Bębło
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 4 Partyzant Dojazdów
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 1 : 4 Pogoń Wronin
Słomniczanka Słomniki 4 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Strażak Goszcza 4 : 0 Tytan Polekarcice
Kolejka 12
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 5 : 1 Tytan Polekarcice
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno 3 : 2 Strażak Goszcza
Pogoń Wronin 0 : 3 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 0 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 1 Orzeł Bębło
Niedziela, 6 Listopad 2016 14:00
Skała 2004 3 : 1 Szreniawa Koszyce
LKS Niedźwiedź 2 : 3 Juvenia Prandocin
Kolejka 13
Juvenia Prandocin 1 : 1 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Szreniawa Koszyce 3 : 4 LKS Niedźwiedź
Galicja Raciborowice 4 : 2 Skała 2004
Piątek, 11 Listopad 2016 13:00
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 3 : 2 Orzeł Bębło
Słomniczanka Słomniki 5 : 0 Partyzant Dojazdów
Strażak Goszcza 3 : 3 Pogoń Wronin
Tytan Polekarcice 2 : 3 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Kolejka 14
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 3 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Tytan Polekarcice 1 : 0 Pogoń Wronin
Strażak Goszcza 4 : 2 Partyzant Dojazdów
Słomniczanka Słomniki 2 : 0 Orzeł Bębło
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 1 : 0 Skała 2004
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 3 LKS Niedźwiedź
Niedziela, 2 Kwiecień 2017 17:00
Szreniawa Koszyce 3 : 0 Juvenia Prandocin
Kolejka 15
Szreniawa Koszyce 2 : 2 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Juvenia Prandocin 0 : 4 Galicja Raciborowice
LKS Niedźwiedź 5 : 0 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Skała 2004 1 : 1 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Orzeł Bębło 3 : 0 Strażak Goszcza
Partyzant Dojazdów 2 : 0 Tytan Polekarcice
Pogoń Wronin 2 : 0 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Kolejka 16
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 5 : 1 Pogoń Wronin
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Partyzant Dojazdów
Tytan Polekarcice 1 : 3 Orzeł Bębło
Strażak Goszcza 2 : 0 Skała 2004
Słomniczanka Słomniki 0 : 0 LKS Niedźwiedź
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 0 : 3 Juvenia Prandocin
Galicja Raciborowice 4 : 0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Niedziela, 9 Kwiecień 2017 16:00
Kolejka 17
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 0 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Sobota, 15 Kwiecień 2017 13:30
Szreniawa Koszyce 2 : 1 Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Juvenia Prandocin 1 : 7 Słomniczanka Słomniki
LKS Niedźwiedź 1 : 1 Strażak Goszcza
Skała 2004 6 : 0 Tytan Polekarcice
Orzeł Bębło 1 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Partyzant Dojazdów 7 : 0 Pogoń Wronin
Kolejka 18
Tytan Polekarcice 2 : 2 LKS Niedźwiedź
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 0 : 0 Galicja Raciborowice
Strażak Goszcza 4 : 1 Juvenia Prandocin
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice 0 : 3 Partyzant Dojazdów
Słomniczanka Słomniki 10 : 0 Szreniawa Koszyce
Pogoń Wronin : Orzeł Bębło
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Skała 2004
Kolejka 19
LKS Niedźwiedź 3 : 1 Wierzbowianka Wierzbno
Juvenia Prandocin 3 : 3 Tytan Polekarcice
Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki 4 : 1 Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice
Szreniawa Koszyce 3 : 0 Strażak Goszcza
Galicja Raciborowice 1 : 4 Słomniczanka Słomniki
Niedziela, 30 Kwiecień 2017 16:00
Skała 2004 5 : 3 Pogoń Wronin
Orzeł Bębło : Partyzant Dojazdów
Kolejka 20
Partyzant Dojazdów : Skała 2004
Wierzbowianka Wierzbno : Juvenia Prandocin
Słomniczanka Słomniki : Jastrzebiec Ksiąz Wielki
Tytan Polekarcice : Szreniawa Koszyce
Strażak Goszcza : Galicja Raciborowice
Niedziela, 7 Maj 2017 17:00
Pogoń Wronin : LKS Niedźwiedź
Czarni '03 Grzegorzowice : Orzeł Bębło